April 22nd 2017 Tournament

B Category

Gold: Dominique Fortin & Damian Pilié
Silver: Alain Boulanger & Rémi Desaulniers
Bronze: Marc-Olivier Brault & Daniel Colby

B+ Category

Gold: Marc Beaudoin & Hugo Lapointe
Silver: Caroline Girard & Richard Touzel
Bronze: Alexandre Michaud & Claude Théberge

A Category

Gold: Vincent Capodanno & Sylvain Trudel
Silver: Marius Breschet & Romain Breschet
Bronze: Simon Goupil & Matthieu Malardé

Catégorie A+

Gold: Thierry Donnard & Mario Bourdages
Silver: Samuel Larochelle & Stéphane Bergeron
Bronze: Patrice Bellefleur & Louis Carrier

Catégorie A prime

Gold: Byron Bobbie & Chris Pegg
Silver: Jean-Sébastien Charron & Yves Pouliot
Bronze: Dominique Lampron & Martin Turgeon

Catégorie Élite

Gold: Sandy Gee & Éric Liang
Silver: Olivier Ouimet & Dominic Tremblay
Bronze: Patrick Sincennes & Patrick Gilbert


April 16th 2016 Tournament

B Category

Gold: Benoit Houle & Karl Étourneau
Silver: Caroline Girard
Richard Touzel
Bronze: Bruno Laprade
Francois Van Hoenacker

A Category

Gold: Michael Bélanger René Laviolette
Silver: Annie Gladu Frédérick Tremblay
Bronze: Jean-Baptiste Brajkovic Michael Picard

A+ Category

Gold: Galen Leung Mathus Tangpiriyakul
Silver: Frederic Czor Alexandre Gonzalez
Bronze: Dominic Tremblay Jacques Rood

A prime Category

Gold: Leon Mulder David Wong
Silver: Patrick Sincennes Note
Bronze: J-S Charron Olivier Ouimet

Élite Category

Gold: Maxime Gilbert Erik Liang
Silver: Tommy Bérubé Byron Bobbie
Bronze: Scott Anthony Richo Ren

 
 
 

4th April 2015 Tournament

B Category

Gold: Julie Duchesneau & Alexandre Pires
Silver: Yves Fortin & Eric Gilbert
Bronze: Richard Touzel & Caroline Girard

B+ Category

Gold: Sylvain Boily & Philippe Gosselin
Silver: Marie-Hélène Gagnon & Dominique Fortin
Bronze: Raul Molina & Franck Villossel

A Category

Gold: Frédéric Czor & Mathieu Pichette
Silver: Maxime Formond & Benoit Lavigne
Bronze: Olivier Poulin & Louis Carrier

A+ Category

Gold: Patrick Sincennes & Kevin Tremblay
Silver: Thierry Donnard & Dominique Lampron
Bronze: Ronan Gire & Serge Pozzo di Borgo

Élite Category

Gold: Eric Liang & Kasper Christensen
Silver:  Byron Bobbie & Mike Dionne
Bronze: Leon Mulder & Harvey Quan

Dec. 5th 2016 Tournament

B Category

Gold: Dan Hutchison Felix Tse
Silver: Anthony Gaudreault Marc Bouchard
Bronze: Scott Volpel Martin Parent

B+ Category

Gold: Louis Carrier Yves Fortin
Silver: Yvan Leone Florian Meyer
Bronze: Marie-Hélène Gagnon François Têtu

A Category

Gold: Dave Arseneau Olivier Poulin
Silver: Michael Bélanger René Laviolette
Bronze: Samuel Larochelle Stéphane Bergeron

A+ Category

Gold: Gaétan Latendresse David Platts
Silver: Thierry Donnard Kumpanet K.
Bronze: Yves Pouliot Maxime Bellemare

A prime Category

Gold: Leon Mulder David Wong
Silver: Ken Nguyen Patrick Sincennes
Bronze: Martin Jalbert Bao Tran

Élite Category

Gold: Keane Tse Bryan Xu
Silver: Bryon Bobbie Julien Bélanger
Bronze: Scott Anthony H. Kevin Tremblay


Dec. 6th 2014 Tournament

B Category

Gold: Marc Beaudoin & Hugo Lapointe
Silver: Dominique Girard & Stephen Normand
Bronze: James Bruce & Joey Chung

B+ Category

Gold: Maxime Formond & Benoît Lavigne
Silver: Johanne Bellerose & Michel Décarie
Bronze: Maxim Éthier & François Têtu

A Category

Gold: Richo Ren & Adam Huo
Silver: Jean-Baptiste Brajkovic & Julien Teigny
Bronze: Alexandre Gonzalez & Frédéric Czor

A+ Category

Gold: Martin Jalbert & Bao Tran
Silver: Vincent Chan & Phil Tran
Bronze: Abu Zaid & Jacob Kamali

Élite Category

Gold: Kevin Tremblay & Gabriel Tessier
Silver: KengfaK Chhan & Érik Liang
Bronze: Vi Tri Quach & Davod Raymond